Critérium fédéral

N2 Benjamins Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1SARRAZIN-LECLERC Paul767Poitiers TTACC 86100 F
2SANDONA Quentin728La Mothe St Héray ACMTT80 F
3MAURANGE-MARCO Timéo680TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC65 F
4DOUTRES Theo721Jaunay Clan Val Vert T.T.50 F
5DOSSOU Ryan658TT BLAGNACAIS40 F
6BEN ROMDHANE Dylan680J YVRAC30 F
7GERMAIN Leo660A S VILLENAVE T T20 F
8ALMALILLA Calixte588CLERMONT L HERAULT TT15 F
9ALSUGUREN Baptiste648J D ARC DE DAX10 F
10SIMIAN Gabriel531NIMES ASPC5 F
11CLOU Alban606SAINT ORENS TT2 F

N2 Cadets Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1CABANEL Samuel1748TT PLAISANÇOIS100 D
2CEDAT Theau1757Angoulême TTGF80 D
3DOUSSINET Nathan1436Gond Pontouvre T.T.G.P.65 D
4CASANE Damien1423NARBONNE Tennis de Table50 D
5PAGEZE Mateo1567E S POUZACAISE40 D
6GUERRAND Valentin1384TT BLAGNACAIS30 D
7CHAILLOU Erwan1257Niort Tennis de Table20 D
8KHELIFI Amine1517TT PASSAGEOIS15 D
9ASENSIO TEIXERIA Obed1379CP AUSCITAIN10 D
10LAPEYRE-OSELE Raphael1511TT PASSAGEOIS5 D
11EL AMRI Ilias1276Poitiers TTACC 862 D

N2 Juniors Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1DE BOUYN Romée1914CAM BORDEAUX100 C
2GOLAB Mathias2009Niort Tennis de Table80 C
3GOUTOULY Julien1926SAG CESTAS65 C
4REVESCHE Mathéo1844Angoulême TTGF50 C
5MENETRIER Antoine1829STADE MONTOIS40 C
6SAVIOLI Titouan1862NIMES ASPC35 C
7JUSTON Ian1841PANAZOL PANA-LOISIRS TT (87)30 C
8DOUCET Thibault1598CP AUSCITAIN25 C
9DIDIER Lucas1828TT PLAISANÇOIS20 C
10TAILLADE Thomas1782SA MERIGNAC15 C
11LATORRE Audran1648RAQUETTE MARMANDAISE10 C
12GEORGE Cyril1703TT BLAGNACAIS7 C
13LÉCOLLIER Mathis1807TT PLAISANÇOIS5 C
14VIVES Quentin1765TT PLAISANÇOIS4 C
15BONNAL Fabien1711MONTPELLIER TT3 C

R1 Dames Ouest (F) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1DE CARO Elise865SAINT ORENS TT100 C
2SALEVIEILLES Melina856U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.80 C
3GORIAUD Oceane715CP AUSCITAIN60 C
4ODO Nanou803TT BLAGNACAIS45 C
5IGREJA Christina543TOULOUSE O A C TT33 C
6CLAVERIE Malia558CP LECTOUROIS21 C
7GERMANETTO Tatiana500CP FLEURANTIN10 C
8MASSONNIER Laura500U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.2 C

PN - 11 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1CORVEST Romain656PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT100 G
2PRIOU Paul560SAINT ORENS TT80 G
3NARAYANA Nathan546TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.65 G
4GOUPIL DOHERTY Felix500CLERMONT L HERAULT TT50 G
5CABANDE Axel585TT PLAISANÇOIS40 G
6DELOR Gabin541EVEIL MENDOIS TENNIS DE TABLE.30 G
7PUIGSEGUR Antoine562PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON TENNIS DE T25 G
8GONCALVES Mathis537PEROLS PPC20 G
9DURAND Hugo549TT BLAGNACAIS15 G
10BESSET ANDRIEU Kenji523TT BLAGNACAIS10 G
11ROCOPLAN Antoine571EVEIL MENDOIS TENNIS DE TABLE.5 G
12LAOUENAN Noan500NIMES ASPTT2 G

PN - 13 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1CORVEST Alexis930PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT100 F
2FIGUIERE-FABRE Quentin761UCHAUD ASTT80 F
3CAPUOCCIOLO Tom624CTT SOMMIERES65 F
4DORE Matheo675CP AUSCITAIN50 F
5PIFFETEAU Simon798L ATOUT STEPHANOIS40 F
6CARRERE Paul864TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC30 F
7FERREIRO Jules624CP AUSCITAIN25 F
8HACQUARD Andrea636CTT CALVISSON 20 F
9LALANNE Gabriel649TT BLAGNACAIS15 F
10CAGNIARD Mathieu568TT PLAISANÇOIS10 F
11RODRIGUES Mathieu642CP ST GIRONNAIS5 F
12DELOR Leo620EVEIL MENDOIS TENNIS DE TABLE.2 F

PN - 18 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1GILLES Corentin1357PING ST PAULAIS100 D
2MARTIGNAC Nicolas1546CP AUSCITAIN80 D
3SENTES Leo1356TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.65 D
4NICOL Victor1394MONTPELLIER TT50 D
5LEGENDRE Benjamin1457TT BLAGNACAIS40 D
6PLANTADE Thomas1284CASTEL LAVIT TT30 D
7MILLE Nicolas1317TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC25 D
8ARTIGAU Théo1149E S POUZACAISE20 D
9DELOUSTAL Mathieu1221ST CHELY TT15 D
10CAM Thanilh1121TT BLAGNACAIS10 D
11GRANDJEAN Tanguy1266S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE5 D
PERAIRE Bastien1252CP AUSCITAIN

R1 - Messieurs Ouest (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1GRAFFAGNINO Clément1749CP AUSCITAIN100 D
2BUISSON Guillaume1826PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT80 D
3MELLET Florian1733TT FRONTON65 D
4BOUHADDI Thibaut1646ASPTT ALBI tennis de table52 D
5FILLET Silvere1503ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.42 D
6MUSCAT Jérôme1469TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC37 D
7MORALES Gauthier1423S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE32 D
8TESSIER Anthony1458ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.28 D
9AUBARET Anthony1466CASTEL LAVIT TT25 D
10OHANNESSIAN Serge1581PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT24 D
11PLASSON Guillaume1373TT BLAGNACAIS23 D
12JACQUET Leandre1028PPC FUXEEN22 D
13CHEZEAUX Julien1334SAINT ORENS TT17 D
14SAINT-POL Remi1317ASPTT ALBI tennis de table15 D
15MOREAU Mathieu1466S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE13 D
16DALBIN Clément1360TT PLAISANÇOIS11 D
17GUIMBERTEAU Giovan1397S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE9 D
18TEJERO Lucas1178SOUILLAC ATHLE 46 TT8 D
19PEREIRA Fernando1322SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE7 D
20PERRIER Steve1230CASTEL LAVIT TT6 D
21HADAM Hervé1230RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT5 D
22KIEFFER Gwenael1120E S POUZACAISE4 D
23LEVEQUE Edouard1388TT BLAGNACAIS3 D
24MAZET Thomas1376SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE2 D

R1 - 11 ans G Ouest (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1DAURIAC Elrick556U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.100 H
2ADAMI Matheo500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS80 H
3RAKOTONIRAINY Tiahary500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.65 H
4TORTORA Matteo546TOULOUSE O A C TT52 H
5CAILLEAU Noa529CP AUSCITAIN42 H
6SOLA Aaron565U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.37 H
7LACOMBE Thomas510PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT32 H
8TE Aurélien527TT BLAGNACAIS28 H
9FRANCO Kyliann500PING ST PAULAIS25 H
10SAINT-ARROMAN Julien525CP AUSCITAIN24 H
11DRUART Robin594U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.23 H
12BRODUT Martin500TT PLAISANÇOIS22 H
13COPPOLINO Simon501TT PLAISANÇOIS17 H
14FREBOURG Nohan500U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.15 H
15BAROUKH Alexandre500US RAMONVILLE TT13 H
16JAMIN Lucas500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.11 H
17DEPEYROT Lucas500SAINT ORENS TT9 H
18FOURE Théo500PPC CAUSSADAIS8 H
19GUILLOT Milo500ASPTT ALBI tennis de table7 H
20SAÏDI Ismaël500U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.6 H
21CARRERE Amaury500TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC5 H
23RIVIERE Raphaël500ASPTT ALBI tennis de table3 H

R1 - 13 ans G Ouest (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1SABATTIER Thomas709TOULOUSE O A C TT100 G
2CABANDE Evan610TT PLAISANÇOIS80 G
3KOLLI Ilhan538TT PLAISANÇOIS65 G
4BALAYSSAC Augustin533SAINT ORENS TT52 G
5DOSSOU Tyron615TT BLAGNACAIS42 G
6ITAN Anthelme640A.S.T.T. L'ISLOIS37 G
7STRZELECKI Norick642TOULOUSE O A C TT32 G
8CHALVIGNAC Sayan570PING ST PAULAIS28 G
9FAU William586TOULOUSE O A C TT25 G
10ALICHE Simon520CP ST GIRONNAIS24 G
11DUFOUR Antoine600TT PLAISANÇOIS23 G
12GAÏANI Thibault560TT BLAGNACAIS22 G
13CIUPIC Alexandru559ASPTT ALBI tennis de table17 G
14FORET Hugo590CP AUSCITAIN15 G
15BRINDEAU Noah539TT BLAGNACAIS13 G
16LELAIDIER Nathan515PING ST PAULAIS11 G
17GINESTE Maxime500US RAMONVILLE TT9 G
18RICORDEL MACQUET Axel534TT PLAISANÇOIS8 G
19COUZINIER Nathan585PING ST PAULAIS7 G
20ROYER Diégo503PING ST PAULAIS6 G
21HA Minh bao511SAINT ORENS TT5 G
22BENYOUNES Ilies502CP AUSCITAIN4 G
23GLORIA Mael563PING ST PAULAIS3 G
24DOUTRE Dorian500CP AUSCITAIN2 G

R1 - 15 ans G Ouest (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1RIVET Simon802TT PLAISANÇOIS100 F
2NZILI Alexandre712A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN80 F
3LALANCETTE Matteo785CP AUSCITAIN65 F
4BAYLAC Bastien849CP AUSCITAIN52 F
5PERSONNE Matteo667ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.42 F
6ZORTEA Fabio620U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.37 F
7LOUIS Arthur816TT BLAGNACAIS32 F
8TREHOUX Corentin579CP AUSCITAIN28 F
9LEJON Gaspar821TT PLAISANÇOIS25 F
10FRUCHON Gaspard630JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT24 F
11CASSAN Mathis713TT BLAGNACAIS23 F
12LECANTE Léo706TT BLAGNACAIS22 F
13BARRE Pierre816C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS17 F
14CASTERAN Romain667A.S.T.T. L'ISLOIS15 F
15BAYLAC Florian710CP AUSCITAIN13 F
16SOMPAYRAC Nathan568TT CRAYSSACOIS11 F
17GARCIA Florian629C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS9 F
18CONTOZ-LAJIMI Zian500TT BLAGNACAIS8 F
19FORGET Camille511A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN7 F
20DINARDO Nathan500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE6 F
21DUPPI Thomas576SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE5 F
22DORBE Timothee523US RAMONVILLE TT4 F
23VENE Aubin517CASTRES TARN-SUD TT3 F

D1 Moins de 13 ans (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1EBRARD-DULAC Léopold571SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE100 H
2ANDRE Owenn500RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT80 H
3CHASSAING Yanis500TOULOUSE O A C TT65 H
4MARTINEZ Luis500SAINT ORENS TT55 H
5LAGARDE Clément527TOULOUSE O A C TT45 H
6CHABERT Theo527TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE40 H
7LAGADIC Antonin511TT ST JORY37 H
8JEAN Arnaud500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT35 H
9POCHET Titouan512TT PLAISANÇOIS33 H
10EVAIN Nathan500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.32 H
11LE BLOND Quentin500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS31 H
12PLANCHON Nathan500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL30 H
13GINESTE Jules500TT BLAGNACAIS29 H
14PARIENTI Nathan500PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT28 H
15HIGGINS Nathan500TT BLAGNACAIS27 H
16LABORDE Mathieu500SAINT ORENS TT26 H
17POCHEZ Hugo500TT PLAISANÇOIS23 H
18LECOUTRE Gabriel500TT PLAISANÇOIS20 H
19ABAT Kylian500TT FRONTON17 H
20RAMOUNEDA Paul500TOULOUSE O A C TT15 H
21GINESTE Arthur500TT BLAGNACAIS13 H
22DUPIN Oscar500SAINT ORENS TT12 H
23FLORANNE Thibaut500TT PLAISANÇOIS11 H
24GESTA Ethan511FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE10 H
25ARTIGUES Ulysse500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN9 H
26CAZETTES Gabin500TT DE LA HYSE8 H
27LECLERC Noe500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT7 H
28AUGIER Anthony500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL6 H
29STEHLE Clovis500TT BLAGNACAIS5 H
30GIRARD Simon500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN4 H

D1 Moins de 15 ans (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1SAINREAU Valentin658A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN100 G
2PERROT Raphaël602RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT80 G
3MOREAU-COUREAU Titouan625TOULOUSE O A C TT65 G
4LACOSTE Loan529PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT55 G
5LAROCHE Remi665A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN45 G
6MOINE Timéo515JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT40 G
7AMADY Janis601SAINT ORENS TT37 G
8MASSOUTIER Theo530TT BLAGNACAIS35 G
9DRILLET Youen541TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.33 G
10RAMBAUX Simon539TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.32 G
11CITTON Thomas511TT FROUZINOIS31 G
12LISIECKI Nathan500US RAMONVILLE TT30 G
13AUCLAIR Arthur512TT FROUZINOIS29 G
14STRAZZERA-LACOMBE Romain520TT FROUZINOIS28 G
15ZABAR Wassim501TT PLAISANÇOIS27 G
16CEAUX Samuel500TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE26 G

D2 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1COGNET Amaury736TOULOUSE O A C TT100 F
2RAKOTONDRAJAONA Tely875TOULOUSE O A C TT80 F
3MAGNA Fabrice941CASTELGINEST TT65 F
4CHEROY Vincent983TT BLAGNACAIS52 F
5BAKKALI Jonathan884A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN42 F
6BONNET Timothée878TT PLAISANÇOIS37 F
7CASSAN Jean-pierre775TOULOUSE O A C TT32 F
8CARAYOL Jean pierre816TT BLAGNACAIS28 F
9MOURGUES Florent831US RAMONVILLE TT25 F
10VAN HAUTE Simon863C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS24 F
11VILLA Sebastien708SAINT ORENS TT23 F
12JOSSO Steven769SAINT ORENS TT22 F
13DROSZEWSKI Raphael712TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.17 F
14BEI Christophe696SAINT ORENS TT15 F
15JANSEN Claude644CASTELGINEST TT13 F
16SOUTHON Benjamin626RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT11 F
17CURTIL Jean louis675TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.9 F
18BRUNET Cédric665TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.8 F
19LE MARHOLLEC Quentin608FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE7 F
20PACAUD Thomas571A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN6 F
21RACINE Frédéric652TOULOUSE O A C TT5 F
22TONINI Rodolphe671CASTELGINEST TT4 F
23GURBALA Wilfried571TT FRONTON3 F
24SANTIN Christophe565ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.2 F

D3 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1CALS Anthony500TT BLAGNACAIS100 G
2MASCLEF Pierre alexandr529TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.80 G
3PERHAM Miles500TOULOUSE O A C TT65 G
4LAURENT Martin500TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE52 G
5HENNE Manuel562TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.42 G
6FOULON Hugo500TT PLAISANÇOIS37 G
7MALBOSC Ludovic500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.32 G
8BISCARROS Pierre504TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE28 G
9TORRENT Romain500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.25 G
10CHARLET Jean-michel584SAINT ORENS TT24 G
11LOPEZ Alexandre500TOULOUSE O A C TT23 G
12LEGRAND Gilles530TT BLAGNACAIS22 G
13FELIX Benoît500TOULOUSE O A C TT17 G
14FILLEUL Léo500TT BLAGNACAIS15 G
15MARTINEZ Mathieu512TT FRONTON13 G
16BRANDELY Frederic500TT ST JORY11 G
17FINDLAYSON Luca500COTEAUX BELLEVUE TT9 G
18LACROUX Nathan500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.8 G
21CLEMENT Christophe500TT ST JORY5 G