Critérium fédéral

N2 Benjamins Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1GIRAULT Gauthier951PANAZOL PANA-LOISIRS TT (87)100 F
2GRAMAT Kyliann744CAM BORDEAUX80 F
3ROZIS Camille690CERCLE PONGISTE VICOIS65 F
4BELIN Maxime834A.S.T.T. L'ISLOIS50 F
5LAJUS Andy822J D ARC DE DAX40 F
6FIGUIERE-FABRE Quentin656UCHAUD ASTT30 F
9DORE Matheo615PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT25 F
10HACQUARD Andrea580CTT CALVISSON 20 F
11SARRAZIN-LECLERC Paul620Poitiers TTACC 8615 F
12RODRIGUES Mathieu617CP ST GIRONNAIS10 F
13CAGNIARD Mathieu510TT PLAISANÇOIS5 F
14DOSSOU Ryan631TT BLAGNACAIS2 F

N2 Minimes Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1KHELIFI Amine1432TT PASSAGEOIS100 E
2GUERRAND Valentin1293TT BLAGNACAIS80 E
3LAPEYRE-OSELE Raphael1355TT PASSAGEOIS65 E
4DUBOIS Arthur1368CAM BORDEAUX50 E
5DOUSSINET Nathan1312Gond Pontouvre T.T.G.P.40 E
6JUSTON Thelo1157PANAZOL PANA-LOISIRS TT (87)30 E
9PAGEZE Mateo1318E S POUZACAISE25 E
10LADOUX MARTINEZ Julen1098LE CAYLAR PPC20 E
11CHAUMETTE-VITTORE Leo1103SAINT LOUB PING15 E
12CORRIC Paolo1027NIMES ASPC10 E
13DINH Leny940PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT5 E
14PAITRAULT Louis1031Parthenay PPC2 E

PN - 18 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1DIDIER Lucas1780TT PLAISANÇOIS100 D
2MEIGNAN Gael1669MONTPELLIER TT80 D
3BONNAL Fabien1711MONTPELLIER TT65 D
4MARTIGNAC Nicolas1470CP AUSCITAIN50 D
5MEIGNAN Dorian1645MONTPELLIER TT40 D
6TESSIER Anthony1301ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.30 D
7ROUQUETTE Mathis1402GIGEAN ASM25 D
8SAGONE Matteo1528SALINDRES AS20 D
9LEGENDRE Benjamin1450TT BLAGNACAIS15 D
10PEREZ Matthieu1371TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.10 D
11GAZIGLIA Guillaume1252PING CLUB D'OLEMPS5 D
12SADRAN Anthony1435TT PLAISANÇOIS2 D

R1 - Messieurs Ouest (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1CAVARROC Benjamin1594PPC FUXEEN100 D
2AUBARET Anthony1506CASTEL LAVIT TT80 D
3OHANNESSIAN Serge1586PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT65 D
4CLEIS Guy1443CASTRES TARN-SUD TT52 D
5ESTER Kevin1626PPC FUXEEN42 D
6MAZET Thomas1338SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE37 D
7PLASSON Guillaume1375TT BLAGNACAIS32 D
8GRONDIN Antonio1349PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT28 D
9DALBIN Clément1389TT PLAISANÇOIS25 D
10SAVOLDELLI Patrick1191SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE24 D
11GUIMBERTEAU Giovan1357S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE23 D
12BLANC Guillaume1238PING ST PAULAIS22 D
13SAINT-POL Remi1345ASPTT ALBI tennis de table17 D
14HADAM Hervé1283RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT15 D
15CHEZEAUX Julien1345SAINT ORENS TT13 D
16FILLET Silvere1530ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.11 D
17ROCA Frédéric1474SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE9 D
18NICOLAS Alexis1147PREIGNAN AUBIET CASTELNAU TT8 D
19RAMANGASALAMA Lalatiana1406SAINT ORENS TT7 D
20RESPAUD BOUNY Alain1211TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB6 D
21KIEFFER Gwenael1088E S POUZACAISE5 D
22PAYET Thierry1090SAINT ORENS TT4 D
23PIVETEAU Remi1227CP ST GIRONNAIS3 D
24ALARY-TOSSAINT Philippe1235TT BLAGNACAIS2 D

R1 - 11 ans G Ouest (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1BRINDEAU Noah526TT BLAGNACAIS100 H
2CLOU Alban516SAINT ORENS TT80 H
3PECQUEUR Louis525TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.65 H
4DURAND Hugo519TT BLAGNACAIS52 H
5CORVEST Romain554PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT42 H
6SADOWY Mathis565CP AUSCITAIN37 H
7GAÏANI Thibault511TT BLAGNACAIS32 H
8CHABERT Theo500TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB28 H
9TISSOT Casey518US RAMONVILLE TT25 H
10ROYER Diégo503PING ST PAULAIS24 H
11BESSET ANDRIEU Kenji506TT BLAGNACAIS23 H
12PERSONNE Flavio500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.22 H
13D'ESTAMPES Alexis523ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.17 H
14COUZINIER Nathan520PING ST PAULAIS15 H
15PETIT-SANOUILLER Christophe511US RAMONVILLE TT13 H
16GONZALEZ Joan518CP AUSCITAIN11 H
17PRIOU Paul500SAINT ORENS TT10 H
18GARCIA Mae500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE9 H
19MASURE Benoit553CP AUSCITAIN8 H
20BRODUT Martin500TT PLAISANÇOIS7 H
21BARTHET-LALANDE Gautier500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN6 H
22BAROUKH Alexandre500US RAMONVILLE TT5 H
23CASSAM CHENAI Antoine500US RAMONVILLE TT4 H
24VINCENT Maxime500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.3 H
25DEPEYROT Lucas500SAINT ORENS TT2 H