Critérium fédéral

N2 Minimes Garçons (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1DOUSSINET Nathan1312Gond Pontouvre T.T.G.P.100 E
2GUERRAND Valentin1293TT BLAGNACAIS80 E
3PAGEZE Mateo1318E S POUZACAISE65 E
4LAPEYRE-OSELE Raphael1355TT PASSAGEOIS50 E
5DUBOIS Arthur1368CAM BORDEAUX40 E
6BORISENKO Nikita1250JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT30 E
7MAMBI MAWANGU Solal1240Gond Pontouvre T.T.G.P.25 E
8JUSTON Thelo1157PANAZOL PANA-LOISIRS TT (87)20 E
9BEN ROMDHANE Sofiane1163J YVRAC15 E
10GIRAULT Gauthier951PANAZOL PANA-LOISIRS TT (87)10 E
11BLANC Alexis853FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE5 E
12LACOLONGE Pierre-alexandr790SAINT ORENS TT2 E

R1 - 18 ans F Ouest (F) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1KHUTSICHVILI Nina1003U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.100 D
1ODO Nanou800TT BLAGNACAIS100 C
2COLIN Ena727PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT80 D
2DOSSOU Murielle561TT BLAGNACAIS75 C
3PIVETEAU Marie788PPC APPAMEEN60 D
4GORIAUD Oceane666CP AUSCITAIN33 D
5DAVID Marion530JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT10 D
6AMOYEL Ysalis500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE2 D

PN - 11 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1DOSSOU Ryan631TT BLAGNACAIS100 G
2RODRIGUES Mathieu617CP ST GIRONNAIS80 G
3DUSSUD Riwan575MONTPELLIER TT65 G
4FOURCART Jules552BEZIERS TENNIS DE TABLE50 G
5BRINDEAU Noah526TT BLAGNACAIS40 G
6SIMIAN Gabriel516NIMES ASPC30 G
7CAGNIARD Mathieu510TT PLAISANÇOIS25 G
8GOUPIL DOHERTY Felix500CLERMONT L HERAULT TT20 G
9FERREIRO Jules601CP AUSCITAIN15 G
10REVERSAT Ewan517C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS10 G
11VETSEL Tim500ST CHRISTOL LEZ ALES AS5 G
12CLOU Alban516SAINT ORENS TT2 G

PN - 15 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1REVAUX Mathis1177ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.100 E
2PAYA Roch1129NARBONNE Tennis de Table80 E
3COSTES Vincent1060US RAMONVILLE TT65 E
4NUNEZ Esteban1142THUIR TT50 E
5GRANDJEAN Quentin946S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE40 E
6HECKMANN Virgile885TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.30 E
7ARTIGAU Théo1038E S POUZACAISE25 E
8POMES Alexis1074E S POUZACAISE20 E
9MADRIGAL Adrian849EVEIL MENDOIS T.T.15 E
10BOURZAT-PUJOL Axel1014PPC FUXEEN10 E
11CAZALS Maxime1015TT BLAGNACAIS5 E

PN - 18 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1BONNAL Fabien1711MONTPELLIER TT100 D
2VIVES Quentin1740TT PLAISANÇOIS80 D
3MEIGNAN Dorian1645MONTPELLIER TT65 D
4PLANTADE Thomas1172CASTEL LAVIT TT50 D
5MARTIGNAC Nicolas1470CP AUSCITAIN40 D
6LACOLONGE François-clémen1294SAINT ORENS TT30 D
7LEGENDRE Benjamin1450TT BLAGNACAIS25 D
8TESSIER Anthony1301ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.20 D
9ROUQUETTE Mathis1402GIGEAN ASM15 D
10PERAIRE Bastien1148CP AUSCITAIN10 D
11DULLIEUX Quentin907MONTPELLIER TT5 D

R1 - Messieurs Ouest (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1BRUNEAU Kévin1712JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT100 D
2ESTER Kevin1626PPC FUXEEN80 D
3OHANNESSIAN Serge1586PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT65 D
4ROCA Frédéric1474SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE52 D
5DALBIN Clément1389TT PLAISANÇOIS42 D
6LEVEQUE Edouard1380TT BLAGNACAIS37 D
7MUSCAT Jérôme1431RABASTINOIS TENNIS DE TABLE32 D
8SAINT-POL Remi1345ASPTT ALBI28 D
9GRAFFAGNINO Clément1564CP AUSCITAIN25 D
10FILLET Silvere1530ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.24 D
11GUIMBERTEAU Giovan1357S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE23 D
12MAZET Thomas1338SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE22 D
13PLASSON Guillaume1375TT BLAGNACAIS17 D
14GRONDIN Antonio1349PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT15 D
15HADAM Hervé1283RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT13 D
16CLEIS Guy1443CASTRES TARN-SUD TT11 D
17TORRES Cedric1478PPC FUXEEN9 D
18THOMAS Paul1175CAHORS TENNIS DE TABLE8 D
19CHEZEAUX Julien1345SAINT ORENS TT7 D
20SAVOLDELLI Patrick1191SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE6 D
21SANCHEZ Sébastien1202A.S.C.AUREILHAN5 D
22BLANC Guillaume1238PING ST PAULAIS3 D

R1 - 11 ans G Ouest (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1LALANNE Gabriel616TT BLAGNACAIS100 H
2SADOWY Mathis565CP AUSCITAIN80 H
3CABANDE Axel500TT PLAISANÇOIS65 H
4GAÏANI Thibault511TT BLAGNACAIS52 H
5CORVEST Romain554PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT42 H
6BAFFERT Maxence500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL37 H
7DURAND Hugo519TT BLAGNACAIS32 H
8PECQUEUR Louis525TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.28 H
9COUZINIER Nathan520PING ST PAULAIS25 H
10BESSET ANDRIEU Kenji506TT BLAGNACAIS24 H
11PETIT-SANOUILLER Christophe511US RAMONVILLE TT23 H
12ROYER Diégo503PING ST PAULAIS22 H
13PIAZZA Eneko500TT BLAGNACAIS17 H
14GLORIA Mael524PING ST PAULAIS15 H
15GONZALES Joan518CP AUSCITAIN13 H
16FORET Hugo548CP AUSCITAIN11 H
17TISSOT Casey518US RAMONVILLE TT9 H
18PERSONNE Flavio500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.8 H
19PRIOU Paul500SAINT ORENS TT7 H
20HA Minh bao500SAINT ORENS TT6 H
21CHABERT Theo500TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB5 H
22GARCIA Mae500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE4 H
23TETARD Nathan504PPC CAUSSADAIS3 H

R1 - 15 ans G Ouest (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1AGUILAR Gauthier1031LABRUGUIERE FUN PING100 F
2ASENSIO TEIXERIA Obed1185CP AUSCITAIN80 F
3BERTRAND Clement889CASTEL LAVIT TT65 F
4BARAVAGLIO Theo905U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.52 F
5BACCARIA Roman615US RAMONVILLE TT42 F
6DUPLAN Thibault741SAINT ORENS TT37 F
7LOMBART Hugo799LIMARGUE FIGEAC SAINT-CERE TT32 F
8VOISIN Maxime625TT PLAISANÇOIS28 F
9BESOMBES Guillaume773S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE25 F
10ADAMSON Gabriel682TT BLAGNACAIS24 F
11DARMON Alexandre681US RAMONVILLE TT23 F
12SAID Abdou614CP AUSCITAIN22 F
13LEJON Gaspar658TT PLAISANÇOIS17 F
14NUNES William684JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT15 F
15KAISER Ancelin590A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN13 F
16NOEL Aymeric649TT PRAYSSACOIS11 F
17LOUKILI Medhi809U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.9 F
18FRUCHON Gaspard624JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT8 F
19DORAY Nathan649A.S.T.T. L'ISLOIS7 F
20LATORRE Clement500PPC FUXEEN6 F

R1 - 18 ans G Ouest (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1GRANDJEAN Tanguy1258PING ST PAULAIS100 E
2GILLES Corentin1314PING ST PAULAIS80 E
3MOULY Arthur1172PING ST PAULAIS65 E
4LEMOINE Lilian876ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.52 E
5DOUCET Thibault1427CP AUSCITAIN42 E
6COMBARIEU Paul hadrien827TT BLAGNACAIS37 E
7DELHOM Pierre1105TT FRONTON32 E
8PEYRARD Gautier878PING ST PAULAIS28 E
9BARRE Kevin1114C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS25 E
10BATTISTON Alex1126CP LECTOUROIS24 E
11MILLE Nicolas1090TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC23 E
12COGNY Mayeul901CASTEL LAVIT TT22 E
13CAM Thanilh1013TT BLAGNACAIS17 E
14SCHWARTZ Clément934ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.15 E
15GUERRERO Loris976CASTEL LAVIT TT13 E
16MATUSZAK Emile685TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.11 E
17CLEMENT Theo1057TARBES ODOS PYRENEES TT9 E
18SERRA Thomas834TT CRAYSSACOIS8 E
19RAMALHO Jean-baptiste683U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.7 E
20MARANDON-MIRC Guillaume630CASTEL LAVIT TT6 E
21FAUDOU Clément758TT BLAGNACAIS5 E

D1 Moins de 11 ans A (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1ISSA MOUSSA Chadi535PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT100 H
2BREAU Max511TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.80 H
3NARAYANA Nathan514TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.65 H
4TE Aurélien506TT BLAGNACAIS52 H
5LACOMBE Thomas519PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT42 H
6GESTA Ethan506FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE37 H
7BAROUKH Alexandre500US RAMONVILLE TT32 H
8DELONCLE William500PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT28 H
9DANI BOSCHER Noham524PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT25 H
10BARTHET-LALANDE Gautier500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN24 H
11DEPEYROT Lucas500SAINT ORENS TT23 H
12MAHROUG Yann500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.22 H
13BRODUT Martin500TT PLAISANÇOIS17 H
14SCHWATZ Arthur500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN15 H
15IMBERT Quentin500TT PLAISANÇOIS13 H
16GIRARD Simon500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN11 H
17CARRERE Martin500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL9 H
18ARRAMON Dorian500TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB8 H
19VINCENT Maxime500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.7 H

D1 Moins de 13 ans (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1DOSSOU Tyron660TT BLAGNACAIS100 G
2LECANTE Léo654TT BLAGNACAIS80 G
3SAINREAU Valentin615A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN65 G
4BALAYSSAC Augustin524SAINT ORENS TT52 G
5XU Robin553SAINT ORENS TT42 G
6BACON Leo536FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE37 G
7RAMBAUX Simon514TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.32 G
8SALUT Clement500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE28 G
9LAROCHE Remi624A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN25 G
10MOINE Timéo500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT24 G
11LACOSTE Loan500PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT23 G
12KOLLI Ilhan518TT PLAISANÇOIS22 G
13BELAYGUES Timothee502A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN17 G
14JOURNAUX Thomas500US RAMONVILLE TT15 G
15RIVIERE Kelyan500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS13 G
16CEAUX Samuel500TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB11 G
17SANGELY Pierre590TT BLAGNACAIS9 G
18MACHAVOINE Evrard500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE8 G
19SCOTT Samuel500US RAMONVILLE TT7 G
20RICAUD Clement500US RAMONVILLE TT6 G
21ARMANDOU Emmanuel500US RAMONVILLE TT5 G
22LEGRIS Nathan500SAINT ORENS TT4 G

D1 Moins de 15 ans (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1LOUIS Arthur679TT BLAGNACAIS100 F
2BUNOZ Evan574TT PLAISANÇOIS80 F
3DUPPI Thomas586SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE65 F
4KOLLI Alex544TT PLAISANÇOIS55 F
5MAURIN Lucas578JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT45 F
6JOURDAN Thomas536TT FRONTON40 F
7CASSAN Nino500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT37 F
8BARRERE Mathias500TT PLAISANÇOIS35 F
9NZILI Alexandre670A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN33 F
10AUCLAIR Arthur500TT FROUZINOIS32 F
11GASTON Enzo506TT FRONTON31 F
12DUCOURNAU Axel517TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.30 F
13DORBE Timothee541US RAMONVILLE TT29 F
14BAYARD Nolan545TT DE LA HYSE28 F
15VIEL Romain504SAINT ORENS TT27 F
16FORGET Camille500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN26 F
17PERROT Raphaël591RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT23 F
18LEACH Elliott500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT20 F
19DONDAINE Johan500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL17 F
20PAROLIN Tom511TT PLAISANÇOIS15 F
21REYNES Baptiste500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.13 F
22STRAZZERA-LACOMBE Romain524TT FROUZINOIS12 F
23CONTOZ-LAJIMI Zian500TT BLAGNACAIS11 F
24OUIAZEM Nessim500TT PLAISANÇOIS10 F
25NAGEL Valentin550TT ST JORY9 F
26BIZET Marley500SAINT ORENS TT8 F
27DINARDO Nathan500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE7 F
28BOINALI Elias500US RAMONVILLE TT6 F
29BASSAN Natanel500SAINT ORENS TT5 F
30OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA Kriss andy500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.4 F
31VERGNES-HALLOIN Lou500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.3 F
32SILVESTRE Thomas500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.2 F

D1 Moins de 18 ans (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1SULISSE Jérémy928TT REVEL-LAURAGAIS100 E
2GARRIDO Nathan773TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.80 E
3BOULET Guillaume708FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE65 E
4SERRANO Leo686C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS55 E
5LORSIN Zacharie734TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.45 E
6GAUMART Samuel617ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.40 E
7DALL'ARMI Dylan675TT ST JORY37 E
8MACHENAUD Yohan553TOULOUSE O A C TT35 E
9BROCHET Manuel705TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.33 E
10GIREAUD Luc649TT ST JORY32 E
11LABORIE Florian670TT BLAGNACAIS31 E
12ALBERNY Arthur526TT PLAISANÇOIS30 E
13CHALON Bastien610TOULOUSE O A C TT29 E
14DELLUC Aurelien683TT BLAGNACAIS28 E
15KOUZMITCH Quentin500TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB27 E
16GAUTHIER Nicolas552SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE26 E
17LE MARHOLLEC Quentin578FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE23 E
18MASSET Baptiste589COTEAUX BELLEVUE TT20 E
19EL OTMANI Abel517ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.17 E
20LAYRAC Damien500US RAMONVILLE TT15 E
21GAUTIER Leo500US RAMONVILLE TT13 E
22TEULINGS Frank500SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE12 E
23SCHIPHORT Felix500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS11 E
24FILLEUL Léo500TT BLAGNACAIS10 E
25SERRES Enzo500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.9 E

D1 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1RAMANGASALAMA Lalatiana1406SAINT ORENS TT100 E
2PEREIRA Fernando1229SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE80 E
3ICHARD Baptiste1327TT BLAGNACAIS65 E
4GRILLERES Benjamin1026US RAMONVILLE TT52 E
5BREFEL Jean pierre1094SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE42 E
6GRILLET Laurent1075TOULOUSE O A C TT37 E
7MAGNA Fabrice1016CASTELGINEST TT32 E
8RODRIGUEZ Benoit1097PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT28 E
9RABERANTO Santatra1175JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT25 E
10RESPAUD BOUNY Alain1211TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB24 E
11SAMARA Dylan1290TT FRONTON23 E
12SONNENLITTER Pascal998SAINT ORENS TT22 E
13BONNET Maxime1134SAINT ORENS TT17 E
14ALARY-TOSSAINT Philippe1235TT BLAGNACAIS15 E
15PAYET Thierry1090SAINT ORENS TT13 E
16CHEROY Vincent988TT BLAGNACAIS11 E
17MASSE Morgan1029SAINT ORENS TT9 E
18DUTRELOT Sylvain1036SAINT ORENS TT8 E
19DURAND Remi915TT BLAGNACAIS7 E
20YOUSFI Yacine976US RAMONVILLE TT6 E
21MATUSZAK Pascal1024TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.5 E
22TALOTTI Serge1042TT BLAGNACAIS4 E
23SALES Florent1094TT FROUZINOIS3 E

D2 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1FIENG Mathieu1139JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT100 F
2LAPORTE Benjamin912TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB80 F
3KIEFFER Guy1104TT BLAGNACAIS65 F
4CASSAN Jean-pierre773TOULOUSE O A C TT52 F
5KELLER David778TT ST JORY42 F
6DIAZ Frederic839COTEAUX BELLEVUE TT37 F
7VAN HAUTE Simon776C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS32 F
8ROBERT Benjamin729TT ST JORY28 F
9BOAS Raphael938PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT25 F
10ZOLUBAK Sebastien672TENNIS DE TABLE PIBRACAIS24 F
11GIREJENSKI Stephane821SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE23 F
12VIESSIERE Fabrice650TT FRONTON22 F
13LOZANO Nicolas733TT ST JORY17 F
14LEGRAND Gilles574TT BLAGNACAIS15 F
15HAIDAR Khalil770SAINT ORENS TT13 F
16RAONIMANANA Bernardin722US RAMONVILLE TT11 F
17ENCELOT Xavier828SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE9 F
18VILLA Sebastien740SAINT ORENS TT8 F
19TONINI Rodolphe574CASTELGINEST TT7 F
20CURTIL Jean louis678TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.6 F
21RACINE Frédéric657TOULOUSE O A C TT5 F
22NAGEL Stéphane675TT ST JORY4 F

D3 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1BAKKALI Jonathan795A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN100 G
2MALARDEL Pascal742CASTELGINEST TT80 G
3GURBALA Wilfried584TT FRONTON65 G
4RAMOS Carlos646TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB55 G
5JANSEN Claude640CASTELGINEST TT45 G
6CAMPANA Laurent580TT ST JORY40 G
7COLIN Jules540TT BLAGNACAIS37 G
8SOUTHON Benjamin583RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT35 G
9HENNE Manuel574TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.33 G
10BRANDLIN Didier539TT ST JORY32 G
11DROSZEWSKI Raphael617TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.31 G
12BRUNET Cédric573TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.30 G
13ALOCCIO Pascal634RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT29 G
14MALBOSC Ludovic505ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.28 G
15DOUDET Erwan500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.27 G
16CHARLET Jean-michel574SAINT ORENS TT26 G
17MELLIKECHE Ramdane500TOULOUSE O A C TT23 G
18DERROISNE Antoine566CASTELGINEST TT20 G
19SANTIN Christophe538ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.17 G
20MASSIP Cyril523CASTELGINEST TT13 G
21BARDAZZI Anthony500TT BLAGNACAIS12 G
22GUARDIOLA Frédéric500TT ST JORY11 G