Critérium fédéral

N2 Seniors Dames (F) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1JONSSON Jennifer2035NIMES ASPC100 B
2FERREIRA Emeline1508PRADES ST GELY TT80 B
3JOUBERT Noemie1214AMTT MEZE65 B
4COUTOU Cecile1215T DE T PERIGORD VERT50 B
5DIVET Anne816Poitiers TTACC 8640 B
6PEREIRA Solene1236Périgny Ping35 B
7FADRIN Karine1101Angoulême TTGF30 B
8CHEVE Coralie1217RAQUETTE MARMANDAISE25 B
9AMBIT Marion1334SAG CESTAS20 B
10FOMBELLIDA Margaux941J D ARC DE DAX15 B
11LEYDIER Annabelle1263ST CHRISTOL LEZ ALES AS10 B
12MILLE Mathilde867AL COULOUNIEIX T T7 B
13FABAREZ Manon1069A S VILLENAVE T T5 B
14WIEGAND RAYMOND Cecile693CANOHES TOULOUGES TENNIS DE TABL4 B
15BESTEL Sylvie983MONTADY CAPESTANG TT3 B
16ODO Nanou800TT BLAGNACAIS2 B

N2 Benjamins Garçons (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1GIRAULT Gauthier951PANAZOL PANA-LOISIRS TT (87)100 F
2LAJUS Andy822J D ARC DE DAX80 F
3ROZIS Camille690CERCLE PONGISTE VICOIS65 F
4FIGUIERE-FABRE Quentin656UCHAUD ASTT50 F
5DORE Matheo615PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT40 F
6GRAMAT Kyliann744CAM BORDEAUX30 F
7BAUSSART Paul667A S VILLENAVE T T25 F
8LAPITZ Eliott663CAM BORDEAUX20 F
9DOSSOU Ryan631TT BLAGNACAIS15 F
10RODRIGUES Mathieu617CP ST GIRONNAIS10 F
11ALLAIN Thibaut686St Benoit TT5 F
12AIME GIORIA Arthur577Niort Tennis de Table2 F

N2 Minimes Garçons (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1GUERRAND Valentin1293TT BLAGNACAIS100 E
2PAGEZE Mateo1318E S POUZACAISE80 E
3LAPEYRE-OSELE Raphael1355TT PASSAGEOIS65 E
4CORRIC Paolo1027NIMES ASPC50 E
5BORISENKO Nikita1250JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT40 E
6RIVET Benjamin1222Fouras CP30 E
8JUSTON Thelo1157PANAZOL PANA-LOISIRS TT (87)20 E
9MAMBI MAWANGU Solal1240Gond Pontouvre T.T.G.P.25 E
9CHAUMETTE-VITTORE Leo1103SAINT LOUB PING15 E
10DELPECH Louis916TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC10 E
11DUBOIS Arthur1368CAM BORDEAUX5 E
12BELIN Maxime834A.S.T.T. L'ISLOIS2 E

R1 - 18 ans F Ouest (F) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1PIVETEAU Marie788PPC APPAMEEN100 D
1DOSSOU Murielle561TT BLAGNACAIS100 C
2SALEVIEILLES Melina842U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.75 D
2FATAL Diana530US RAMONVILLE TT80 C
3GORIAUD Oceane666CP AUSCITAIN50 D
4COLIN Ena727PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT30 D
5DAVID Marion530JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT15 D
6AMOYEL Ysalis500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE2 D

PN - 11 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1LALANNE Gabriel616TT BLAGNACAIS100 G
2MAURANGE-MARCO Timéo567TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC80 G
3CAGNIARD Mathieu510TT PLAISANÇOIS65 G
4HACQUARD Andrea580CTT CALVISSON 50 G
5LUCCHESI Noah523C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS40 G
6FOURCART Jules552BEZIERS TENNIS DE TABLE30 G
7GOUPIL DOHERTY Felix500CLERMONT L HERAULT TT25 G
8SADOWY Mathis565CP AUSCITAIN20 G
9BRINDEAU Noah526TT BLAGNACAIS15 G
10GENNA Matteo545AGDE TENNIS DE TABLE10 G
11JELGER Robin528GIGEAN ASM5 G
12SIMIAN Gabriel516NIMES ASPC2 G

PN - 15 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1ASENSIO TEIXERIA Obed1185CP AUSCITAIN100 E
2ARTIGAU Théo1038E S POUZACAISE80 E
3SENTES Leo1211TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.65 E
4COSTES Vincent1060US RAMONVILLE TT50 E
5GRANDJEAN Quentin946S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE40 E
6AGUILAR Gauthier1031LABRUGUIERE FUN PING30 E
7BOURZAT-PUJOL Axel1014PPC FUXEEN25 E
8CAZALS Maxime1015TT BLAGNACAIS20 E
9POMES Alexis1074E S POUZACAISE15 E
10DUFFOURS Virgil891AMTT MEZE10 E
11HECKMANN Virgile885TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.5 E
12MUNOZ Loan820AMTT MEZE2 E

PN - 18 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1MEIGNAN Dorian1645MONTPELLIER TT100 D
2PLANTADE Thomas1172CASTEL LAVIT TT80 D
3MARTIGNAC Nicolas1470CP AUSCITAIN65 D
4GILLES Corentin1314PING ST PAULAIS50 D
5JAMBERT Mathieu1333TREBES TT40 D
6LEGENDRE Benjamin1450TT BLAGNACAIS30 D
7TESSIER Anthony1301ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.25 D
8PERAIRE Bastien1148CP AUSCITAIN20 D
9GRANDJEAN Tanguy1258PING ST PAULAIS15 D
10LACOLONGE François-clémen1294SAINT ORENS TT10 D

R1 - Messieurs Ouest (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1MORALES Gauthier1357S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE100 D
2MUSCAT Jérôme1431RABASTINOIS TENNIS DE TABLE80 D
3PEREIRA Fernando1229SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE65 D
4GRAFFAGNINO Clément1564CP AUSCITAIN52 D
5ROCA Frédéric1474SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE42 D
6CHEZEAUX Julien1345SAINT ORENS TT37 D
7MOREAU Mathieu1465S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE32 D
8DALBIN Clément1389TT PLAISANÇOIS28 D
9TORRES Cedric1478PPC FUXEEN25 D
10GUIMBERTEAU Giovan1357S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE24 D
11LEVEQUE Edouard1380TT BLAGNACAIS23 D
12TOLON Arnaud928U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.22 D
13GRONDIN Antonio1349PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT17 D
14DHENRY Florian1212TT CRAYSSACOIS15 D
15OHANNESSIAN Serge1586PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT13 D
16HADAM Hervé1283RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT11 D
17THOMAS Paul1175CAHORS TENNIS DE TABLE9 D
18PLASSON Guillaume1375TT BLAGNACAIS8 D
19SAINT-POL Remi1345ASPTT ALBI tennis de table7 D
20MAZET Thomas1338SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE6 D
21RAMANGASALAMA Lalatiana1406SAINT ORENS TT5 D
22SAVOLDELLI Patrick1191SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE4 D
23FILLET Silvere1530ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.3 D

R1 - 11 ans G Ouest (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1FERREIRO Jules601CP AUSCITAIN100 H
2CLOU Alban516SAINT ORENS TT80 H
3GAÏANI Thibault511TT BLAGNACAIS65 H
4CABANDE Axel500TT PLAISANÇOIS52 H
5CORVEST Romain554PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT42 H
6COUZINIER Nathan520PING ST PAULAIS37 H
7ALICHE Simon500CP ST GIRONNAIS32 H
8DURAND Hugo519TT BLAGNACAIS28 H
9FORET Hugo548CP AUSCITAIN25 H
10ISSA MOUSSA Chadi535PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT24 H
11REVERSAT Ewan517C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS23 H
12GONZALEZ Joan518CP AUSCITAIN22 H
13MASURE Benoit553CP AUSCITAIN17 H
14PECQUEUR Louis525TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.15 H
15DAURIAC Elrick552U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.13 H
16LELAIDIER Nathan528PING ST PAULAIS11 H
17GLORIA Mael524PING ST PAULAIS9 H
18BAFFERT Maxence500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL8 H
19TISSOT Casey518US RAMONVILLE TT7 H
20PIAZZA Eneko500TT BLAGNACAIS6 H
21PETIT-SANOUILLER Christophe511US RAMONVILLE TT5 H
22BREAU Max511TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.4 H
23ROYER Diégo503PING ST PAULAIS3 H

R1 - 13 ans G Ouest (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1COLIN Loïs780PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT100 G
2SAUVAGE Quentin710TT PLAISANÇOIS80 G
3BAYLAC Bastien710CP AUSCITAIN65 G
4CARRERE Paul734TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC52 G
5DOSSOU Tyron660TT BLAGNACAIS42 G
6PERSONNE Matteo656ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.37 G
7CASSAN Mathis663C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS32 G
8DEMARTHE Robin668FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE28 G
9BARRE Pierre748C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS25 G
10BAYLAC Florian719CP AUSCITAIN24 G
11MOREAU-COUREAU Titouan552TOULOUSE O A C TT23 G
12ZORTEA Fabio589U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.22 G
13LECANTE Léo654TT BLAGNACAIS17 G
14EUZENE Théo631LIMARGUE FIGEAC SAINT-CERE TT15 G
15GARCIA Florian627C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS13 G
16SEMENADISSE Mathieu545TT PRAYSSACOIS11 G
17PIFFETEAU Simon697L ATOUT STEPHANOIS9 G
18ITAN Anthelme601A.S.T.T. L'ISLOIS8 G
19FAU William608TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.7 G
20HERY Toan542CP AUSCITAIN6 G
21GUIDICELLI Enzo514PING ST PAULAIS5 G
22PATIN Raphaël552PING ST PAULAIS4 G
23MINNITI Florent505CP ST GIRONNAIS3 G

R1 - 15 ans G Ouest (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1BARAVAGLIO Theo905U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.100 F
2BERTRAND Clement889CASTEL LAVIT TT80 F
3KAISER Ancelin590A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN65 F
4NUNES William684JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT52 F
5BESOMBES Guillaume773S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE42 F
6BONNES Ulysse679US RAMONVILLE TT37 F
7AUBARET Florian746CASTEL LAVIT TT32 F
8VOISIN Maxime625TT PLAISANÇOIS28 F
9DE GERANDO Edouard941CASTRES TARN-SUD TT25 F
10TEISSEYRE Dorian649SAINT ORENS TT24 F
11LEJON Gaspar658TT PLAISANÇOIS23 F
12LOUIS Arthur679TT BLAGNACAIS22 F
13DARMON Alexandre681US RAMONVILLE TT17 F
14ADAMSON Gabriel682TT BLAGNACAIS15 F
15BACCARIA Roman615US RAMONVILLE TT13 F
16BUNOZ Evan574TT PLAISANÇOIS11 F
17SAID Abdou614CP AUSCITAIN9 F
18NOEL Aymeric649TT PRAYSSACOIS8 F
19LALANCETTE Matteo667CP AUSCITAIN7 F
20TEJERO Ariel659SOUILLAC ATHLE 46 TT6 F
21DUPLAN Thibault741SAINT ORENS TT5 F
22WALQUENART Romain648E S POUZACAISE4 F
23BELLOT Yoan549S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE3 F

R1 - 18 ans G Ouest (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1DOUCET Thibault1427CP AUSCITAIN100 E
2COMBARIEU Paul hadrien827TT BLAGNACAIS80 E
3MILLE Nicolas1090TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC65 E
4CAM Thanilh1013TT BLAGNACAIS52 E
5PEYRARD Gautier878PING ST PAULAIS42 E
6SCHWARTZ Clément934ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.37 E
7LEMOINE Lilian876ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.32 E
8CLASTRES Theo837CP AUSCITAIN28 E
9BARRE Kevin1114C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS25 E
10DELHOM Pierre1105TT FRONTON24 E
11MOULY Arthur1172PING ST PAULAIS23 E
12GUERRERO Loris976CASTEL LAVIT TT22 E
13COGNY Mayeul901CASTEL LAVIT TT17 E
14NOEL Anthony862TT PRAYSSACOIS15 E
15SERRA Thomas834TT CRAYSSACOIS13 E
16MATUSZAK Emile685TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.11 E
17RAMALHO Jean-baptiste683U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.9 E
18SANCHEZ Julien919TARBES ODOS PYRENEES TT8 E
19GARRIDO Nathan773TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.7 E
20SMORAG Léo849TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC6 E
21MARANDON-MIRC Guillaume630CASTEL LAVIT TT5 E
22DUMONS Gaston606CASTEL LAVIT TT4 E

D1 Moins de 11 ans A (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1D'ESTAMPES Alexis523ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.100 H
2NARAYANA Nathan514TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.80 H
3TORTORA Matteo500TOULOUSE O A C TT65 H
4ROLIN Anton522PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT55 H
5HA Minh bao500SAINT ORENS TT45 H
6CHABERT Theo500TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB40 H
7PRIOU Paul500SAINT ORENS TT37 H
8BRODUT Martin500TT PLAISANÇOIS35 H
9GESTA Ethan506FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE33 H
10BAROUKH Alexandre500US RAMONVILLE TT32 H
11LACOMBE Thomas519PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT31 H
12DANI BOSCHER Noham524PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT30 H
13DELONCLE William500PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT29 H
14EVAIN Nathan500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.28 H
15PERSONNE Flavio500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.27 H
16MAHROUG Yann500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.26 H
17TE Aurélien506TT BLAGNACAIS23 H
18GARCIA Mae500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE20 H
19GILLET Tom501US RAMONVILLE TT17 H
20RAKOTONIRAINY Tiahary500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.15 H
21SCHWATZ Arthur500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN13 H
22IMBERT Quentin500TT PLAISANÇOIS12 H
23DEPEYROT Lucas500SAINT ORENS TT11 H
24BARTHET-LALANDE Gautier500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN10 H
25VINCENT Maxime500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.9 H
26CARRERE Martin500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL8 H
27GIRARD Simon500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN7 H
28ARRAMON Dorian500TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB6 H

D1 Moins de 13 ans (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1LAROCHE Remi624A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN100 G
2VIGNOLLES Arnaud510FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE80 G
3BACON Leo536FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE65 G
4PORTET Baptiste544TT FROUZINOIS52 G
5XU Robin553SAINT ORENS TT42 G
6DUFOUR Antoine523TT PLAISANÇOIS37 G
7SANGELY Pierre590TT BLAGNACAIS32 G
8SALUT Clement500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE28 G
9SAINREAU Valentin615A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN25 G
10RAMBAUX Simon514TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.24 G
11LAGARDE Clément509TOULOUSE O A C TT23 G
12MACHAVOINE Evrard500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE22 G
13BALAYSSAC Augustin524SAINT ORENS TT17 G
14LACOSTE Loan500PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT15 G
15KOLLI Ilhan518TT PLAISANÇOIS13 G
16RIVIERE Kelyan500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS11 G
17SCOTT Samuel500US RAMONVILLE TT9 G
18POCHEZ Hugo500TT PLAISANÇOIS8 G
19MOINE Timéo500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT7 G
20BELAYGUES Timothee502A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN6 G
21ARMANDOU Emmanuel500US RAMONVILLE TT5 G
22CEAUX Samuel500TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB4 G
23JOURNAUX Thomas500US RAMONVILLE TT3 G

D1 Moins de 18 ans (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1PESQUE Malo970TT BLAGNACAIS100 E
2IVARS Leo791C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS80 E
3DALL'ARMI Dylan675TT ST JORY65 E
4DELLUC Aurelien683TT BLAGNACAIS55 E
5SERRANO Leo686C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS45 E
6BARRIERE Nicolas570TOULOUSE O A C TT40 E
7BROCHET Manuel705TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.37 E
8GIREAUD Luc649TT ST JORY35 E
9SCHARFFE Thomas788PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT33 E
10LABORIE Florian670TT BLAGNACAIS32 E
11LORSIN Zacharie734TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.31 E
12MASSET Baptiste589COTEAUX BELLEVUE TT30 E
13BOULET Guillaume708FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE29 E
14LE MARHOLLEC Quentin578FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE28 E
15KOUZMITCH Quentin500TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB27 E
16DARRAULT Mateo502QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL26 E
17GAUMART Samuel617ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.23 E
18MACHENAUD Yohan553TOULOUSE O A C TT20 E
19EL OTMANI Abel517ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.17 E
20TEULINGS Frank500SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE15 E
21CHALON Bastien610TOULOUSE O A C TT13 E
22LAYRAC Damien500US RAMONVILLE TT12 E

D1 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1ICHARD Baptiste1327TT BLAGNACAIS100 E
2RESPAUD BOUNY Alain1211TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB80 E
3ALARY-TOSSAINT Philippe1235TT BLAGNACAIS65 E
4FIENG Mathieu1139JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT52 E
5RABERANTO Santatra1175JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT42 E
6MASSE Morgan1029SAINT ORENS TT37 E
7SAMARA Dylan1290TT FRONTON32 E
8GRILLET Laurent1075TOULOUSE O A C TT28 E
9KIEFFER Guy1104TT BLAGNACAIS25 E
10GRILLERES Benjamin1026US RAMONVILLE TT24 E
11BREFEL Jean pierre1094SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE23 E
12YOUSFI Yacine976US RAMONVILLE TT22 E
13BONNET Maxime1134SAINT ORENS TT17 E
14DURAND Remi915TT BLAGNACAIS15 E
15MATUSZAK Pascal1024TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.13 E
16DUTRELOT Sylvain1036SAINT ORENS TT11 E
17SONNENLITTER Pascal998SAINT ORENS TT9 E
18PAYET Thierry1090SAINT ORENS TT8 E
19MAGNA Fabrice1016CASTELGINEST TT7 E
20RODRIGUEZ Benoit1097PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT6 E
21CHEROY Vincent988TT BLAGNACAIS5 E
22CASSAN Jean-pierre773TOULOUSE O A C TT4 E

D2 Moins de 13 ans (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1CABANDE Evan543TT PLAISANÇOIS100 H
2AMADY Janis540SAINT ORENS TT80 H
3ERDOCIAIN Octave520L AVENIR MURETAIN T T65 H
4VALETTE Victor505TT BLAGNACAIS52 H
5DRILLET Youen500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.42 H
6GINESTE Maxime500US RAMONVILLE TT37 H
7EBRARD-DULAC Léopold500SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE32 H
8MASSOUTIER Theo500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS28 H
9ZABAR Wassim500TT PLAISANÇOIS25 H
10ANDRE Owenn500RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT24 H
11RICORDEL MACQUET Axel518TT PLAISANÇOIS23 H
12NAUGES-GARCIA Matthieu500US RAMONVILLE TT22 H
13CHASSAING Yanis500TOULOUSE O A C TT17 H
14MARTINO Mathieu500L AVENIR MURETAIN T T15 H
15APARICIO Louis507CASTELGINEST TT13 H
16ROMMEL Théotime500TT PLAISANÇOIS11 H
17HAMMEL PASTUREL Gaspard500US RAMONVILLE TT9 H
18PRUD'HOMME Ethan500TT PLAISANÇOIS8 H
19DURAND PREDAL Mathis500TT PLAISANÇOIS7 H

D2 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1GOVART Christophe1154TT FROUZINOIS100 F
2SALES Florent1094TT FROUZINOIS80 F
3VAN HAUTE Simon776C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS65 F
4BAKKALI Jonathan795A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN52 F
5ENCELOT Xavier828SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE42 F
6LOZANO Nicolas733TT ST JORY37 F
7GIREJENSKI Stephane821SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE32 F
8KELLER David778TT ST JORY28 F
9TALOTTI Serge1042TT BLAGNACAIS25 F
10DIAZ Frederic839COTEAUX BELLEVUE TT24 F
11BEI Christophe722SAINT ORENS TT23 F
12MALARDEL Pascal742CASTELGINEST TT22 F
13CARAYOL Jean pierre883TT BLAGNACAIS17 F
14ROBERT Benjamin729TT ST JORY15 F
15SEMANA Alain788PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT13 F
16GURBALA Wilfried584TT FRONTON11 F
17RACINE Frédéric657TOULOUSE O A C TT9 F
18TONINI Rodolphe574CASTELGINEST TT8 F
19VILLA Sebastien740SAINT ORENS TT7 F
20VIESSIERE Fabrice650TT FRONTON6 F
21LEGRAND Gilles574TT BLAGNACAIS5 F
22RAONIMANANA Bernardin722US RAMONVILLE TT4 F

D3 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 3

RangNomCltClubPts
1LALLEMAND Frédéric500TT FRONTON100 G
2JOSSO Steven762SAINT ORENS TT80 G
3DROSZEWSKI Raphael617TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.65 G
4BRUNET Cédric573TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.55 G
5SOUTHON Benjamin583RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT45 G
6SANTIN Christophe538ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.40 G
7CHARLET Jean-michel574SAINT ORENS TT37 G
8JANSEN Claude640CASTELGINEST TT35 G
9CAMPANA Laurent580TT ST JORY33 G
10ALOCCIO Pascal634RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT32 G
11DERROISNE Antoine566CASTELGINEST TT31 G
12GUARDIOLA Frédéric500TT ST JORY30 G
13COLIN Jules540TT BLAGNACAIS29 G
14BRANDLIN Didier539TT ST JORY28 G
15MALBOSC Ludovic505ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.27 G
16MELLIKECHE Ramdane500TOULOUSE O A C TT26 G
17DOUDET Erwan500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.23 G
18MASSIP Cyril523CASTELGINEST TT17 G
19LAURENT Martin500TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB13 G