Critérium fédéral

N2 Seniors Dames (F) - Tour 4

RangNomCltClubPts
1FERREIRA Emeline1508PRADES ST GELY TT100 B
2GHIO Caroline1462U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.80 B
3JOUBERT Noemie1214AMTT MEZE65 B
4LEYDIER Annabelle1263ST CHRISTOL LEZ ALES AS50 B
5TIERCERY Alizee937AL EYSINES40 B
6FADRIN Karine1101Angoulême TTGF35 B
7THEROND Amandine985LE HAILLAN ST MEDARD TT30 B
8DIVET Anne816Poitiers TTACC 8625 B
9FOMBELLIDA Margaux941J D ARC DE DAX20 B
10PEREIRA Solene1236Périgny Ping15 B
11CHEVE Coralie1217RAQUETTE MARMANDAISE10 B
12DOSSOU Murielle561TT BLAGNACAIS7 B
13ALMAGRO Karen621CANOHES TOULOUGES TENNIS DE TABL5 B
16COUTOU Cecile1215T DE T PERIGORD VERT
16MILLE Mathilde867AL COULOUNIEIX T T
16AMBIT Marion1334SAG CESTAS2 B

N2 Benjamins Garçons (M) - Tour 4

RangNomCltClubPts
1DUBOIS Arthur1368CAM BORDEAUX100 F
2ROZIS Camille690CERCLE PONGISTE VICOIS80 F
3LAJUS Andy822J D ARC DE DAX65 F
4BELIN Maxime834A.S.T.T. L'ISLOIS50 F
5BAUSSART Paul667A S VILLENAVE T T40 F
6GRAMAT Kyliann744CAM BORDEAUX30 F
9FIGUIERE-FABRE Quentin656UCHAUD ASTT15 F
10BOURDILLEAU Trystan579Vivonne US10 F
11PETTON Timothée563Cognac UA5 F
12MAURANGE-MARCO Timéo567TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC2 F
13LALANNE Gabriel616TT BLAGNACAIS F
14DORE Matheo615PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT F

N2 Cadets Garçons (M) - Tour 4

RangNomCltClubPts
1SALIS Maxime1515TT PASSAGEOIS100 D
2LETANG-JOUBERT Kylian1692Poitiers TTACC 8680 D
3CABANEL Samuel1448TT PLAISANÇOIS65 D
4CASANE Damien1321NARBONNE Tennis de Table50 D
5SELENOU Guy alain1372Aiffres TTC40 D
6FRANCOIS Alexis1393CASTELGINEST TT35 D
9PENIN JAMIN Hippolyte1572Poitiers TTACC 8620 D
10KHELIFI Amine1432TT PASSAGEOIS15 D
11GUERRAND Valentin1293TT BLAGNACAIS10 D
12BERTRAND Yoen1034US BRANNE Ping Pong7 D
13ASENSIO TEIXERIA Obed1185CP AUSCITAIN5 D
14ARTIGAU Théo1038E S POUZACAISE4 D

PN - 18 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 4

RangNomCltClubPts
1MEIGNAN Gael1669MONTPELLIER TT100 D
2DOUCET Thibault1427CP AUSCITAIN80 D
3LEGENDRE Benjamin1450TT BLAGNACAIS65 D
4PERAIRE Bastien1148CP AUSCITAIN50 D
5MARTIGNAC Nicolas1470CP AUSCITAIN40 D
6NICOL Victor1266MONTPELLIER TT30 D
7GILLES Corentin1314PING ST PAULAIS25 D
8JAMBERT Mathieu1333TREBES TT20 D
9FERRAND Arnaud1145MONTPELLIER TT15 D
10TESSIER Anthony1301ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.10 D
11ROUQUETTE Mathis1402GIGEAN ASM5 D

R1 - Messieurs Ouest (M) - Tour 4

RangNomCltClubPts
1ICHARD Baptiste1327TT BLAGNACAIS100 D
2TORRES Cedric1478PPC FUXEEN80 D
3CLEIS Guy1443CASTRES TARN-SUD TT65 D
4MAZET Thomas1338SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE52 D
5SERRA Mael1247TT CRAYSSACOIS42 D
6PEREIRA Fernando1229SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE37 D
7HADAM Hervé1283RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT32 D
8RESPAUD BOUNY Alain1211TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB28 D
9THOMAS Paul1175CAHORS TENNIS DE TABLE25 D
10GUIMBERTEAU Giovan1357S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE24 D
11DALBIN Clément1389TT PLAISANÇOIS23 D
12SBARDELLINI David1132PPC CAUSSADAIS22 D
13MOREAU Mathieu1465S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE17 D
14TOLON Arnaud928U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.15 D
15PIVETEAU Remi1227CP ST GIRONNAIS13 D
16LACOMBE Jonathan1099TARBES ODOS PYRENEES TT11 D
17BELLEMAIN Christophe1336A.S.T.T. L'ISLOIS9 D
18CHEZEAUX Julien1345SAINT ORENS TT8 D
19MELFE DA TORRE Anthony1058CP ST GIRONNAIS7 D
21LEVEQUE Edouard1380TT BLAGNACAIS5 D
22FUMAZ Kevin1167A.S.C.AUREILHAN4 D
23SAINT-POL Remi1345ASPTT ALBI tennis de table3 D

R1 - 11 ans G Ouest (M) - Tour 4

RangNomCltClubPts
1CORVEST Romain554PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT100 H
2GAÏANI Thibault511TT BLAGNACAIS80 H
3TETARD Nathan504PPC CAUSSADAIS65 H
4LELAIDIER Nathan528PING ST PAULAIS52 H
5CABANDE Axel500TT PLAISANÇOIS42 H
6FORET Hugo548CP AUSCITAIN37 H
7DAURIAC Elrick552U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.32 H
8PECQUEUR Louis525TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.28 H
9COUZINIER Nathan520PING ST PAULAIS25 H
10BAFFERT Maxence500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL24 H
11NARAYANA Nathan514TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.23 H
12GONZALEZ Joan518CP AUSCITAIN22 H
13FORET Paul527CP AUSCITAIN17 H
14DURAND Hugo519TT BLAGNACAIS15 H
15GLORIA Mael524PING ST PAULAIS13 H
16BREAU Max511TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.11 H
17ALICHE Simon500CP ST GIRONNAIS9 H
18BESSET ANDRIEU Kenji506TT BLAGNACAIS8 H
19ISSA MOUSSA Chadi535PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT7 H
20FRANCO Kyliann500PING ST PAULAIS6 H
21D'ESTAMPES Alexis523ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.5 H
22MASURE Benoit553CP AUSCITAIN4 H
23M'HAMDI Wajed500PPC APPAMEEN3 H