Critérium fédéral

N2 Benjamins Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1SARRAZIN-LECLERC Paul825Poitiers TTACC 86100 F
2SANDONA Quentin799La Mothe St Héray ACMTT80 F
3MAURANGE-MARCO Timéo820TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC65 F
4DOUTRES Theo800Jaunay Clan Val Vert T.T.50 F
5DOSSOU Ryan634TT BLAGNACAIS40 F
6BEN ROMDHANE Dylan773J YVRAC30 F
7GERMAIN Leo772A S VILLENAVE T T25 F
8ALMALILLA Calixte602CLERMONT L HERAULT TT20 F
9ALSUGUREN Baptiste745J D ARC DE DAX15 F
10SIMIAN Gabriel619NIMES ASPC10 F
11CLOU Alban590SAINT ORENS TT5 F

N2 Cadets Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1CABANEL Samuel1855TT PLAISANÇOIS100 D
2CEDAT Theau1788Angoulême TTGF80 D
3DOUSSINET Nathan1583Gond Pontouvre T.T.G.P.65 D
4CASANE Damien1574NARBONNE Tennis de Table50 D
5PAGEZE Mateo1585E S POUZACAISE40 D
6GUERRAND Valentin1492TT BLAGNACAIS30 D
7CHAILLOU Erwan1329Niort Tennis de Table25 D
8KHELIFI Amine1570TT PASSAGEOIS20 D
9ASENSIO TEIXERIA Obed1492CP AUSCITAIN15 D
10LAPEYRE-OSELE Raphael1632TT PASSAGEOIS10 D
11EL AMRI Ilias1360Poitiers TTACC 865 D

N2 Juniors Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1DE BOUYN Romée2005CAM BORDEAUX100 C
2GOLAB Mathias2156Niort Tennis de Table80 C
3GOUTOULY Julien1974SAG CESTAS65 C
4REVESCHE Mathéo1908Angoulême TTGF50 C
5MENETRIER Antoine1900STADE MONTOIS40 C
6SAVIOLI Titouan1808NIMES ASPC35 C
7JUSTON Ian1960PANAZOL PANA-LOISIRS TT (87)30 C
8DOUCET Thibault1669CP AUSCITAIN25 C
9DIDIER Lucas1889TT PLAISANÇOIS20 C
10TAILLADE Thomas1713SA MERIGNAC15 C
11LATORRE Audran1703RAQUETTE MARMANDAISE10 C
12GEORGE Cyril1692TT BLAGNACAIS7 C
13LÉCOLLIER Mathis1923TT PLAISANÇOIS5 C
14VIVES Quentin1772TT PLAISANÇOIS4 C
15BONNAL Fabien1813MONTPELLIER TT3 C

R1 Dames Ouest (F) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1DE CARO Elise897SAINT ORENS TT100 D
2SALEVIEILLES Melina879U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.75 D
3GORIAUD Oceane718CP AUSCITAIN50 D
4ODO Nanou803TT BLAGNACAIS100 C
5IGREJA Christina592TOULOUSE O A C TT75 C
6CLAVERIE Malia523CP LECTOUROIS30 D
7GERMANETTO Tatiana500CP FLEURANTIN15 D
8MASSONNIER Laura500U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.50 C

PN - 11 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1CORVEST Romain710PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT100 G
2PRIOU Paul539SAINT ORENS TT80 G
3NARAYANA Nathan559TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.65 G
4GOUPIL DOHERTY Felix560CLERMONT L HERAULT TT50 G
5CABANDE Axel680TT PLAISANÇOIS40 G
6DELOR Gabin514EVEIL MENDOIS TENNIS DE TABLE.30 G
7PUIGSEGUR Antoine555PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON TENNIS DE T25 G
8GONCALVES Mathis523PEROLS PPC20 G
9DURAND Hugo591TT BLAGNACAIS15 G
10BESSET ANDRIEU Kenji595TT BLAGNACAIS10 G
11ROCOPLAN Antoine586EVEIL MENDOIS TENNIS DE TABLE.5 G
12LAOUENAN Noan500NIMES ASPTT TENNIS DE TABLE2 G

PN - 13 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1CORVEST Alexis1065PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT100 F
2FIGUIERE-FABRE Quentin910UCHAUD ASTT80 F
3CAPUOCCIOLO Tom728CTT SOMMIERES65 F
4DORE Matheo865CP AUSCITAIN50 F
5PIFFETEAU Simon816L ATOUT STEPHANOIS40 F
6CARRERE Paul858TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC30 F
7FERREIRO Jules713CP AUSCITAIN25 F
8HACQUARD Andrea685CTT CALVISSON 20 F
9LALANNE Gabriel654TT BLAGNACAIS15 F
10CAGNIARD Mathieu652TT PLAISANÇOIS10 F
11RODRIGUES Mathieu672CP ST GIRONNAIS5 F
12DELOR Leo653EVEIL MENDOIS TENNIS DE TABLE.2 F

PN - 18 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1GILLES Corentin1473US TALENCE100 D
2MARTIGNAC Nicolas1659CP AUSCITAIN80 D
3SENTES Leo1424TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.65 D
4NICOL Victor1438MONTPELLIER TT50 D
5LEGENDRE Benjamin1492TT BLAGNACAIS40 D
6PLANTADE Thomas1372CASTEL LAVIT TT30 D
7MILLE Nicolas1333TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC25 D
8ARTIGAU Théo1269E S POUZACAISE20 D
9DELOUSTAL Mathieu1234ST CHELY TT15 D
10CAM Thanilh1122TT BLAGNACAIS10 D
11GRANDJEAN Tanguy1269S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE5 D
PERAIRE Bastien1195CP AUSCITAIN

R1 - Messieurs Ouest (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1GRAFFAGNINO Clément1803CP AUSCITAIN100 D
2BUISSON Guillaume1842PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT80 D
3MELLET Florian1761TT FRONTON65 D
4BOUHADDI Thibaut1617ASPTT ALBI tennis de table52 D
5FILLET Silvere1479ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.42 D
6MUSCAT Jérôme1463TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC37 D
7MORALES Gauthier1459S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE32 D
8TESSIER Anthony1432ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.28 D
9AUBARET Anthony1457CASTEL LAVIT TT25 D
10OHANNESSIAN Serge1581PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT24 D
11PLASSON Guillaume1353TT BLAGNACAIS23 D
12JACQUET Leandre1050PPC FUXEEN22 D
13CHEZEAUX Julien1320SAINT ORENS TT17 D
14SAINT-POL Remi1363ASPTT ALBI tennis de table15 D
15MOREAU Mathieu1477S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE13 D
16DALBIN Clément1343TT PLAISANÇOIS11 D
17GUIMBERTEAU Giovan1448S.C.GRAULHETOIS TENNIS DE TABLE9 D
18TEJERO Lucas1164SOUILLAC ATHLE 46 TT8 D
19PEREIRA Fernando1295SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE7 D
20PERRIER Steve1242CASTEL LAVIT TT6 D
21HADAM Hervé1215RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT5 D
22KIEFFER Gwenael1107E S POUZACAISE4 D
23LEVEQUE Edouard1301TT BLAGNACAIS3 D
24MAZET Thomas1340SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE2 D

R1 - 11 ans G Ouest (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1DAURIAC Elrick583U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.100 H
2ADAMI Matheo532C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS80 H
3RAKOTONIRAINY Tiahary542ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.65 H
4TORTORA Matteo557TOULOUSE O A C TT52 H
5CAILLEAU Noa506CP AUSCITAIN42 H
6SOLA Aaron587U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.37 H
7LACOMBE Thomas506PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT32 H
8TE Aurélien507TT BLAGNACAIS28 H
9FRANCO Kyliann536PING ST PAULAIS25 H
10SAINT-ARROMAN Julien524CP AUSCITAIN24 H
11DRUART Robin540U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.23 H
12BRODUT Martin512TT PLAISANÇOIS22 H
13COPPOLINO Simon502TT PLAISANÇOIS17 H
14FREBOURG Nohan500U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.15 H
15BAROUKH Alexandre500US RAMONVILLE TT13 H
16JAMIN Lucas523TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.11 H
17DEPEYROT Lucas500SAINT ORENS TT9 H
18FOURE Théo505PPC CAUSSADAIS8 H
19GUILLOT Milo500ASPTT ALBI tennis de table7 H
20SAÏDI Ismaël503U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.6 H
21CARRERE Amaury511TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC5 H
23RIVIERE Raphaël500ASPTT ALBI tennis de table3 H

R1 - 13 ans G Ouest (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1SABATTIER Thomas785TOULOUSE O A C TT100 G
2CABANDE Evan648TT PLAISANÇOIS80 G
3KOLLI Ilhan635TT PLAISANÇOIS65 G
4BALAYSSAC Augustin564SAINT ORENS TT52 G
5DOSSOU Tyron631TT BLAGNACAIS42 G
6ITAN Anthelme698A.S.T.T. L'ISLOIS37 G
7STRZELECKI Norick702TOULOUSE O A C TT32 G
8CHALVIGNAC Sayan606PING ST PAULAIS28 G
9FAU William656TOULOUSE O A C TT25 G
10ALICHE Simon590CP ST GIRONNAIS24 G
11DUFOUR Antoine610TT PLAISANÇOIS23 G
12GAÏANI Thibault523TT BLAGNACAIS22 G
13CIUPIC Alexandru568ASPTT ALBI tennis de table17 G
14FORET Hugo575CP AUSCITAIN15 G
15BRINDEAU Noah516TT BLAGNACAIS13 G
16LELAIDIER Nathan542PING ST PAULAIS11 G
17GINESTE Maxime515US RAMONVILLE TT9 G
18RICORDEL MACQUET Axel558TT PLAISANÇOIS8 G
19COUZINIER Nathan577PING ST PAULAIS7 G
20ROYER Diégo500PING ST PAULAIS6 G
21HA Minh bao521SAINT ORENS TT5 G
22BENYOUNES Ilies516CP AUSCITAIN4 G
23GLORIA Mael579PING ST PAULAIS3 G
24DOUTRE Dorian500CP AUSCITAIN2 G

R1 - 15 ans G Ouest (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1RIVET Simon874TT PLAISANÇOIS100 F
2NZILI Alexandre755A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN80 F
3LALANCETTE Matteo823CP AUSCITAIN65 F
4BAYLAC Bastien931CP AUSCITAIN52 F
5PERSONNE Matteo767ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.42 F
6ZORTEA Fabio716U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.37 F
7LOUIS Arthur908TT BLAGNACAIS32 F
8TREHOUX Corentin647CP AUSCITAIN28 F
9LEJON Gaspar894TT PLAISANÇOIS25 F
10FRUCHON Gaspard692JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT24 F
11CASSAN Mathis682TT BLAGNACAIS23 F
12LECANTE Léo792TT BLAGNACAIS22 F
13BARRE Pierre902C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS17 F
14CASTERAN Romain687A.S.T.T. L'ISLOIS15 F
15BAYLAC Florian728CP AUSCITAIN13 F
16SOMPAYRAC Nathan598TT CRAYSSACOIS11 F
17GARCIA Florian656C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS9 F
18CONTOZ-LAJIMI Zian520TT BLAGNACAIS8 F
19FORGET Camille502A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN7 F
20DINARDO Nathan500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE6 F
21DUPPI Thomas564SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE5 F
22DORBE Timothee521US RAMONVILLE TT4 F
23VENE Aubin519CASTRES TARN-SUD TT3 F

D1 Moins de 13 ans (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1EBRARD-DULAC Léopold602SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE100 H
2ANDRE Owenn500RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT80 H
3CHASSAING Yanis524TOULOUSE O A C TT65 H
4MARTINEZ Luis542SAINT ORENS TT55 H
5LAGARDE Clément585TOULOUSE O A C TT45 H
6CHABERT Theo525TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE40 H
7LAGADIC Antonin521TT ST JORY37 H
8JEAN Arnaud513JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT35 H
9POCHET Titouan556TT PLAISANÇOIS33 H
10EVAIN Nathan513ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.32 H
11LE BLOND Quentin521C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS31 H
12PLANCHON Nathan500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL30 H
13GINESTE Jules514TT BLAGNACAIS29 H
14PARIENTI Nathan500PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT28 H
15HIGGINS Nathan500TT BLAGNACAIS27 H
16LABORDE Mathieu500SAINT ORENS TT26 H
17POCHEZ Hugo514TT PLAISANÇOIS23 H
18LECOUTRE Gabriel500TT PLAISANÇOIS20 H
19ABAT Kylian500TT FRONTON17 H
20RAMOUNEDA Paul500TOULOUSE O A C TT15 H
21GINESTE Arthur500TT BLAGNACAIS13 H
22DUPIN Oscar500SAINT ORENS TT12 H
23FLORANNE Thibaut500TT PLAISANÇOIS11 H
24GESTA Ethan500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE10 H
25ARTIGUES Ulysse500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN9 H
26CAZETTES Gabin500TT DE LA HYSE8 H
27LECLERC Noe503JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT7 H
28AUGIER Anthony500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL6 H
29STEHLE Clovis500TT BLAGNACAIS5 H
30GIRARD Simon500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN4 H

D1 Moins de 15 ans (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1SAINREAU Valentin708A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN100 G
2PERROT Raphaël685RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT80 G
3MOREAU-COUREAU Titouan682TOULOUSE O A C TT65 G
4LACOSTE Loan535PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT55 G
5LAROCHE Remi739A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN45 G
6MOINE Timéo542JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT40 G
7AMADY Janis655SAINT ORENS TT37 G
8MASSOUTIER Theo562TT BLAGNACAIS35 G
9DRILLET Youen542TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.33 G
10RAMBAUX Simon576TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.32 G
11CITTON Thomas528TT FROUZINOIS31 G
12LISIECKI Nathan500US RAMONVILLE TT30 G
13AUCLAIR Arthur546TT FROUZINOIS29 G
14STRAZZERA-LACOMBE Romain519TT FROUZINOIS28 G
15ZABAR Wassim507TT PLAISANÇOIS27 G
16CEAUX Samuel500TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE26 G
17EPAIN Jules500TOULOUSE O A C TT23 G
18FELIX Keïta500TOULOUSE O A C TT20 G
19RIVIERE Kelyan500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS17 G
20LACOMBE Nathan500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.15 G
21MICHEL Raphaël500TOULOUSE O A C TT13 G
22M'HAMDI Younes500TOULOUSE O A C TT12 G

D1 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1ROSSI Enzo1643TT FRONTON100 E
2ROCA Frédéric1484SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE80 E
3PIVETEAU Remi1411TT PLAISANÇOIS65 E
4GAUZY Pierre1078TOULOUSE O A C TT55 E
5LEGAUX Steven1490PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT45 E
6GAUTHIER Jean noël1225SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE40 E
7SULISSE Jérémy1079TT REVEL-LAURAGAIS37 E
8RESPAUD-BOUNY Alain1234TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE35 E
9ALARY-TOSSAINT Philippe1317TT BLAGNACAIS33 E
10HENRIQUES Arthur1223TT FROUZINOIS32 E
11RABERANTO Santatra1314JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT31 E
12SAVOLDELLI Patrick1232SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE30 E
13GRILLET Laurent1161TOULOUSE O A C TT29 E
14BONNET Maxime1106SAINT ORENS TT28 E
15GAZDA Samuel1059TOULOUSE O A C TT27 E
16PESQUE Malo1014TT BLAGNACAIS26 E
17PAYET Thierry1131SAINT ORENS TT23 E
18MASSE Morgan1121SAINT ORENS TT20 E
19SONNENLITTER Pascal967SAINT ORENS TT17 E
20JACQUA Jean-marie1061CASTELGINEST TT15 E
21FIENG Mathieu1206JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT13 E
22HAIDAR Khalil987SAINT ORENS TT12 E
23PONS Ludovic975CASTELGINEST TT11 E
24GOVART Christophe906TT FROUZINOIS10 E
25BALANCE Jean-michel1021TT REVEL-LAURAGAIS9 E
26BREFEL Jean pierre1004SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE8 E
27ALGANS Robin1123TT REVEL-LAURAGAIS7 E

D2 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1COGNET Amaury963TOULOUSE O A C TT100 F
2RAKOTONDRAJAONA Tely978TOULOUSE O A C TT80 F
3MAGNA Fabrice938CASTELGINEST TT65 F
4CHEROY Vincent965TT BLAGNACAIS52 F
5BAKKALI Jonathan924A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN42 F
6BONNET Timothée847TT PLAISANÇOIS37 F
7CASSAN Jean-pierre842TOULOUSE O A C TT32 F
8CARAYOL Jean pierre791TT BLAGNACAIS28 F
9MOURGUES Florent849US RAMONVILLE TT25 F
10VAN HAUTE Simon883C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS24 F
11VILLA Sebastien772SAINT ORENS TT23 F
12JOSSO Steven766SAINT ORENS TT22 F
13DROSZEWSKI Raphael697TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.17 F
14BEI Christophe745SAINT ORENS TT15 F
15JANSEN Claude636CASTELGINEST TT13 F
16SOUTHON Benjamin624RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT11 F
17CURTIL Jean louis682TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.9 F
18BRUNET Cédric651TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.8 F
19LE MARHOLLEC Quentin632FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE7 F
20PACAUD Thomas634A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN6 F
21RACINE Frédéric637TOULOUSE O A C TT5 F
22TONINI Rodolphe671CASTELGINEST TT4 F
23GURBALA Wilfried603TT FRONTON3 F
24SANTIN Christophe555ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.2 F

D3 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1CALS Anthony696TT BLAGNACAIS100 G
2MASCLEF Pierre alexandr636TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.80 G
3PERHAM Miles674TOULOUSE O A C TT65 G
4LAURENT Martin505TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE52 G
5HENNE Manuel584TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.42 G
6FOULON Hugo556TT PLAISANÇOIS37 G
7MALBOSC Ludovic501ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.32 G
8BISCARROS Pierre500TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE28 G
9TORRENT Romain597ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.25 G
10CHARLET Jean-michel541SAINT ORENS TT24 G
11LOPEZ Alexandre544TOULOUSE O A C TT23 G
12LEGRAND Gilles500TT BLAGNACAIS22 G
13FELIX Benoît577TOULOUSE O A C TT17 G
14FILLEUL Léo500TT BLAGNACAIS15 G
15MARTINEZ Mathieu500TT FRONTON13 G
16BRANDELY Frederic500TT ST JORY11 G
17FINDLAYSON Luca544COTEAUX BELLEVUE TT9 G
18LACROUX Nathan500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.8 G
21CLEMENT Christophe500TT ST JORY5 G